10TT
7 Siobhan Evans Forres CC FV 14:07
8 Emma Finlayson Forres CC YF 14:08
9 Walter Baird Forres CC V 14:09
10 Gordon McGillivray Forres CC S 14:10
11 Danny Hedley Discovery Junior CC YM 14:11
12 Alana Ross Forres CC F 14:12
13 Sandy Fraser Forres CC V 14:13
14 Andrew Brown Granite City RT YM 14:14
15 Kevin Lackie Moray Cycle Racing Team V 14:15
16 Finlay Strivens Cairngorm CC JM 14:16
17 Neil Carpenter Forres CC V 14:17
18 Hector Nicolson Moray Firth CC V 14:18
19 Peter Forsyth Forres CC V 14:19
20 Ian Sargent East Sutherland Wheelers S 14:20
21 George Grant Forres CC V 14:21
22 Stephen Brown Granite City RT YM 14:22
23 George Findlater Moray Cycle Racing Team V 14:23
24 Jake Carpenter Forres CC YM 14:24
25 Gregor Grant Moray Firth CC V 14:25
26 Mark Murray Moray Firth CC S 14:26
27 Morag Eagleson Ross-shire RCC F 14:27
28 Andrew Cowie Moray Firth CC V 14:28
29 Nick Thom Ythan CC V 14:29
30 Alan McCaffrey Ross-shire RCC V 14:30
31 Calum Allmond Forres CC JM 14:31
32 Donald Fraser Caithness CC V 14:32
33 Fraser MacBeath Moray Firth CC S 14:33
34 Roy Slingsby Moray Firth CC V 14:34
35 Wim Chalmet East Sutherland Wheelers V 14:35
36 Alasdair Washington Caithness CC V 14:36
37 Mary Eagleson Ross-shire RCC FV 14:37
38 Paul Black Elgin CC V 14:38
39 Gavin Clark Ross-shire RCC S 14:39
40 Christine McLean Shetland Wheelers FV 14:40
41 Keith Eagleson Ross-shire RCC V 14:41
42 Jenni Nicholson Sandy Wallace CC FV 14:42
43 Philip Richmond Moray Firth CC V 14:43
44 Douglas Cowie Forres CC V 14:44
45 Robert Brown Granite City RT V 14:45
46 IaIn Paton Ben Wyvis CC JM 14:46
47 Eric Davidson Moray Firth CC S 14:47
48 David Harter Forres CC V 14:48
49 Anne Murray Moray Firth CC FV 14:49
50 Silas Goldsworthy Sandy Wallace CC S 14:50
51 Peter Robertson Forres CC V 14:51
52 Garry Russell RAFCC S 14:52
53 Anda-Jay Burgess Sandy Wallace CC F 14:53
54 Kevin Thomson Moray Cycle Racing Team V 14:54
55 Ian Humphries Sandy Wallace CC V 14:55
56 Roger Sewell Ross-shire RCC V 14:56
57 Laura Nicolson Moray Firth CC F 14:57
58 Callum Finlayson Forres CC S 14:58
59 Steven Liddle Ben Wyvis CC S 14:59
60 Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers V 15:00